 |
CLAROMOL |
Paracetamol 325mg + Diclofenac 50mg + Caffeine 30mg Tablets 10 x 10 blister |
10 x 10 Blister |
 |
MUSCOLEVE |
Paracetamol 100mg + Diclofenac 325mg Tablets 10 x 10 blister |
10 x 10 Blister |
 |
MUSCOLEVE GEL |
Diclofenac Gel 1 x 20g tube |
1 x 20g Tube |
 |
ADFEN 400 |
ADFEN 400 Ibuprofen 400mg Tablets 10 x 10 blister |
10 x 10 Blister |
 |
ADFEN-S 100 |
ADFEN-S 100 Ibuprofen 100mg/5ml Syrup 1 x 100ml bottle |
1 x 100ml Bottle |
 |
ALPHAMOL-S 125 |
ALPHAMOL-S Paracetamol 125mg/5ml Syrup 1 x 100ml bottle |
1 x 100ml Bottle |
 |
ALPHAMOL-S FORTE 250 |
ALPHAMOL-S FORTE Paracetamol 250mg/5ml Syrup 1 x 100ml bottle |
1 x 100ml Bottle |
 |
ALPHAMOL-S 120 |
ALPHAMOL-S Paracetamol 120mg/5ml Syrup 1 x 100ml bottle |
1 x 100ml Bottle |